u19 Girls

Jasmine Troke
Jordan Rangitawa 
Kitana Tawera
Katherine Rayasi 
Nataliah Penese
Paris Lokotui 
Rachel Pike
Sam Jenkins 
Sereana Rokotakala 
Te Araroa Sopoaga
Tesara-Rose Faleafaga

Adam Crawford - Head Coach
Hemi Pou - Manager
Jasmine Morris - Assistant Manager


U19 Boys

Evyatar Tabor
Ezekiel Stallworth
Finn McClure
Haven Dixon
Jaylin To'o
Josh Hori
Joshua Johnson
Luke Tapsell
Malachi Collins
Piripi Korrent
Whatakura Ratana
Zion Trigger-Faitele

Jayden Smith - Head Coach
Tom Grice - Assistant Coach
Denise McClure - Manager


U17 Girls

Amaree-Wikitoria Ross-Simi
Araraina Takuira-Mita
Aumatangi Wiki-Cummings
Caitlin Curtis
Georgia Lincoln
Gina Manila
Hinetekawa Thomson-Laulu
Isabella Tait-Jones
Lylah Penese
Te Aumihi Prescott
Vitolina Manila

Voldi Simi - Head Coach
Chelsea Jacobs - Manager


U17 Boys

Alex Ramsay
Ben Gold
Harley Troke
Josh Paine
Kaleb McDonald
Kane Upton-Mahan
Kobe Lolesio
Max Abbot
Paddy Blackman
Patrick Freeman
Piripi Tapsell
Rufus Rusholme-Cobb
Tafara Gapare

Terry Stallworth - Head Coach
Kenny McFadden - Assistant Coach
Sharon Gold - Manager


U15 Girls

Alize Va’aua
Coen Katene
Dylin Asi
Holly Morgan
Krystana Leota
Lilly Taulelei
Naomi Sopoaga
Rangituturu Tawera
Shayla Chin
Tatiana Mareko
Te Waipiata Doyle
Tia Pavihi

Adam Crawford - Head Coach
Sina Asi - Manager
Hemi Pou - Assistant Manager


U15 BOYS

Alexander O’Donnell
Braydon Hawkins-Martin
Harry Irving
Ieremia Morris
Joshua McRae
Lazarus Toleafoa
Liam Bedford
Martin Irinco
Rewi Va’a
Te Rino Te Hau
Tuheitia Young

Mike Morris - Head Coach
Alex Thomas - Assistant Coach
Liz Tui Morris - Manager


U13 GIRLS A

Amelia Burns
Harmony Firestone
Hera Maihi
Imani Mareko
Malani Kini
Vera Schmidt
Asha Young
Ava Yee
Cyan Toma

Adam Crawford - Head Coach
Dylin Asi / Krystana Leota - Assistant Coach
Riz Firestone - Manager


U13 GIRLS B

Emina Tiatia
Fern Ashby
Gabrielle Hawker
Gianna Tiatia
Kahlani Feaunati
Lina Zhang-Chan
Lisa Zhang-Chan
Monet Siloata
Paige Sullivan
Te Ariki Va’aua

Adam Crawford - Head Coach
Te Waipiata Doyle & Coen Katene - Assistand Coach
Krissie Va’aua - Manager


U13 BOYS A

Andrew Tempongko
Arlen Rerekura-Tamaiva
Asher Turipa-Tapp
Bruno Hague-Smith
Dov Silberstein
Flynn Rapson
Fred Oppenhuis
Hamuera Va'a
Joshua Ingham
Leevae McDonald
Preston Moananu
Tyler Ngan

Brook Rapson - Head Coach
Gino Tempongko - Assistant Head Coach
Jemma Rapson - Manager


U13 BOYS B

Archilles Leifi-Shirley
Caeden Ioapo
Charlie Jackson
Corban King
Gatsby Cohen
Heath Abbot
Lance Amaba
Liam Galt
Niko Leifi-Shirley
Tui Howe
William Murphy
Zachary Swallow

Andrew Cohen - Head Coach
Daniel Ioapo - Assistant Coach
Mandy Zukerman - Manager